Sponsors

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
23 okt 14:30 Heukelum 1 De Zwerver 1
9 okt 14:30 De Zwerver 1 Sleeuwijk 1
16 okt 15:15 GJS 1 De Zwerver 1
2 okt 14:30 Arkel 1 De Zwerver 1
15 okt 21:00 Rijsoord 35+1 De Zwerver 35+1
15 okt 20:00 De Zwerver 35+1 De Alblas 35+1
15 okt 19:30 Streefkerk 35+1 De Zwerver 35+1
15 okt 21:30 De Zwerver 35+1 Nieuw Lekkerland 35+1
9 okt 12:00 DFC 2 De Zwerver 2
16 okt 12:00 De Zwerver 2 VVGZ 3
2 okt 12:00 De Zwerver 2 Klundert 2
23 okt 12:00 De Zwerver 2 Wieldrecht 2
2 okt 14:30 De Zwerver 3 Groote Lindt 3
16 okt 14:30 De Zwerver 3 Oranje Wit 4
9 okt 15:00 IFC 3 De Zwerver 3
9 okt 14:30 De Zwerver 4 Oranje Wit 10
2 okt 14:30 De Zwerver 4 ASWH 11
16 okt 12:00 Alblasserdam 4 De Zwerver 4
16 okt 12:30 VV Papendrecht 7 De Zwerver 5
9 okt 12:30 De Zwerver 5 ASWH 7
23 okt 12:00 Alblasserdam 4 De Zwerver 5
16 okt 14:30 VV Papendrecht JO19-1 De Zwerver JO19-1
2 okt 12:00 Heerjansdam JO19-1 De Zwerver JO19-1
9 okt 12:00 De Zwerver JO19-1 Groote Lindt JO19-1
16 okt 8:30 VVGZ JO14-1 De Zwerver JO14-1
2 okt 8:30 Drechtstreek JO14-2 De Zwerver JO14-1
9 okt 10:00 De Zwerver JO14-1 GJS JO14-2
9 okt 10:00 Oranje Wit JO12-6 De Zwerver JO12-1
16 okt 9:00 De Zwerver JO12-1 VVGZ JO12-2JM
2 okt 9:00 De Zwerver JO12-1 VVAC JO12-1
9 okt 9:00 De Zwerver JO11-1 Nieuw Lekkerland JO11-3M
2 okt 10:00 Sliedrecht JO11-4 De Zwerver JO11-1
16 okt 10:30 Rijsoord JO11-6 De Zwerver JO11-1
2 okt 8:30 VVAC JO9-2 De Zwerver JO9-1
16 okt 9:00 Hardinxveld JO9-2 De Zwerver JO9-1
9 okt 9:00 De Zwerver JO9-1 Sliedrecht JO9-3
16 okt 11:30 Kozakken Boys JO8-1 De Zwerver JO8-1
2 okt 8:30 VVAC JO8-1 De Zwerver JO8-1
9 okt 9:00 De Zwerver JO8-1 Sliedrecht JO8-3
16 okt 11:00 De Zwerver JO7-1 Alblasserdam JO7-1
9 okt 8:40 De Zwerver JO7-1 Drechtstreek JO7-3
9 okt 9:00 De Zwerver JO7-1 De Alblas JO7-1
2 okt 8:40 De Alblas JO7-1 De Zwerver JO7-1
16 okt 10:40 De Zwerver JO7-1 Drechtstreek JO7-3
9 okt 8:50 Alblasserdam JO7-1 De Zwerver JO7-1
2 okt 9:00 Drechtstreek JO7-3 De Zwerver JO7-1
16 okt 10:50 De Alblas JO7-1 De Zwerver JO7-1
2 okt 9:10 De Zwerver JO7-1 Alblasserdam JO7-1
16 okt 10:30 De Zwerver JO7-1 Groot-Ammers JO7-1
9 okt 8:30 Groot-Ammers JO7-1 De Zwerver JO7-1
2 okt 8:50 De Zwerver JO7-1 Groot-Ammers JO7-1
2 okt 12:30 De Zwerver MO19-1 DIA MO19-2
16 okt 14:00 De Zwerver MO19-1 IFC MO19-1
23 okt 10:30 Hardinxveld MO19-1 De Zwerver MO19-1
16 okt 10:30 De Zwerver MO15-1 IFC MO15-1
9 okt 10:00 VVAC MO15-1 De Zwerver MO15-1
2 okt 10:30 De Zwerver MO15-1 Groot-Ammers MO15-1
23 okt 10:15 SVW MO13-1 De Zwerver MO13-1
2 okt 9:00 De Zwerver MO13-1 SteDoCo MO13-1
9 okt 9:30 Wieldrecht MO13-1 De Zwerver MO13-1
16 okt 9:00 De Zwerver MO13-1 GJS MO13-1
2 okt 12:30 VV Papendrecht VR2 De Zwerver VR1
16 okt 12:00 De Zwerver VR1 Groot-Ammers VR1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!