Sponsors

2e klasse B

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
5 feb 11:30 Internos 2 De Fendert 2
5 feb 12:00 DFC 2 Dubbeldam 2
5 feb 12:45 Bruse Boys 2 Pelikaan 4
5 feb 13:15 VVGZ 3 Oranje Wit 3
5 feb 14:30 Klundert 2 De Zwerver 2
5 feb 14:45 Nieuw Lekkerland 2 IFC 2
12 feb 12:00 De Zwerver 2 Bruse Boys 2
12 feb 12:00 De Fendert 2 VVGZ 3
12 feb 12:00 Dubbeldam 2 Klundert 2
12 feb 12:30 IFC 2 Internos 2
12 feb 15:00 Oranje Wit 3 Nieuw Lekkerland 2
12 feb 15:00 Pelikaan 4 DFC 2
19 feb 11:30 Internos 2 Dubbeldam 2
19 feb 12:00 DFC 2 IFC 2
19 feb 12:45 Bruse Boys 2 De Fendert 2
19 feb 14:00 VVGZ 3 De Zwerver 2
19 feb 14:30 Klundert 2 Oranje Wit 3
19 feb 14:45 Nieuw Lekkerland 2 Pelikaan 4
12 mrt 12:00 De Zwerver 2 DFC 2
12 mrt 12:00 De Fendert 2 Nieuw Lekkerland 2
12 mrt 12:00 Dubbeldam 2 VVGZ 3
12 mrt 12:30 IFC 2 Bruse Boys 2
12 mrt 12:30 Pelikaan 4 Klundert 2
12 mrt 13:00 Oranje Wit 3 Internos 2
19 mrt 11:30 Internos 2 Nieuw Lekkerland 2
19 mrt 12:00 De Zwerver 2 Dubbeldam 2
19 mrt 12:00 DFC 2 De Fendert 2
19 mrt 12:45 Bruse Boys 2 Oranje Wit 3
19 mrt 13:15 VVGZ 3 Pelikaan 4
19 mrt 14:30 Klundert 2 IFC 2
26 mrt 11:30 Internos 2 Klundert 2
26 mrt 12:00 De Fendert 2 De Zwerver 2
26 mrt 12:30 IFC 2 Dubbeldam 2
26 mrt 13:15 VVGZ 3 DFC 2
26 mrt 14:45 Nieuw Lekkerland 2 Bruse Boys 2
26 mrt 15:00 Pelikaan 4 Oranje Wit 3
2 apr 12:00 De Zwerver 2 Pelikaan 4
2 apr 12:00 DFC 2 Internos 2
2 apr 12:00 Dubbeldam 2 De Fendert 2
2 apr 12:45 Bruse Boys 2 VVGZ 3
2 apr 14:30 Klundert 2 Nieuw Lekkerland 2
2 apr 15:00 Oranje Wit 3 IFC 2
9 apr 11:30 Internos 2 De Zwerver 2
9 apr 12:30 IFC 2 VVGZ 3
9 apr 14:30 Klundert 2 Bruse Boys 2
9 apr 14:45 Nieuw Lekkerland 2 DFC 2
9 apr 15:00 Oranje Wit 3 Dubbeldam 2
9 apr 15:00 Pelikaan 4 De Fendert 2
23 apr 12:00 De Zwerver 2 IFC 2
23 apr 12:00 De Fendert 2 Klundert 2
23 apr 12:00 DFC 2 Oranje Wit 3
23 apr 12:00 Dubbeldam 2 Pelikaan 4
23 apr 12:00 VVGZ 3 Nieuw Lekkerland 2
23 apr 12:45 Bruse Boys 2 Internos 2
14 mei 11:30 Internos 2 Pelikaan 4
14 mei 12:30 IFC 2 De Fendert 2
14 mei 12:45 Bruse Boys 2 DFC 2
14 mei 14:30 Klundert 2 VVGZ 3
14 mei 14:45 Nieuw Lekkerland 2 Dubbeldam 2
14 mei 15:00 Oranje Wit 3 De Zwerver 2
21 mei 12:00 De Zwerver 2 Nieuw Lekkerland 2
21 mei 12:00 De Fendert 2 Oranje Wit 3
21 mei 12:00 DFC 2 Klundert 2
21 mei 12:00 Dubbeldam 2 Bruse Boys 2
21 mei 12:00 VVGZ 3 Internos 2
21 mei 15:00 Pelikaan 4 IFC 2
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!